TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Dawnbusters
Chapter V Club
5425 Southwyck Blvd #120 Toledo District 7 Discussion, Open
6:30 am Findlay Early Bird (30 Min)
Pioneer Club
221 E Pine Ave Findlay District 17 Closed, Discussion
6:30 am Port Clinton First Things First
Resurrection Lutheran
2370 NE Catawba Rd Port Clinton District 16 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Amazing Grace
Grace Lutheran Church
4441 Monroe St Toledo District 4 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sylvania Morning Serenity
King of Glory Lutheran Church
6517 Brint Rd Sylvania District 6 Big Book, Open
7:00 am Perrysburg AM
Lutheran Church of the Master
28744 Simmons Rd Perrysburg District 8 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird
Chapter V Club
5425 Southwyck Blvd #120 Toledo District 7 Discussion, Open
7:45 am AM Group
ALANO Step One Club
2434 W Sylvania Ave Toledo District 4 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Discussion, Open
8:00 am Eye Opener
Grace Fellowship Church
1606 W Elm St Lima District 14 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
8:15 am Monroe Primary Purpose
Salvation Army Harbor Light
3250 N Monroe St Monroe District 12 Big Book, Open
9:00 am Bowling Green Mornings
First United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
1526 E Wooster St Bowling Green District 8 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
9:30 am Just For Today
Oaks of Righteousness Church
924 E 3rd St Monroe District 12 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Pinewood Group
Dominion Fellowship Church
720 W Delaware Ave Toledo District 1 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Southside Survivors II
St Lucas Lutheran Church
745 Walbridge Ave Toledo District 1 Discussion, Open
Noon Alcoholics Only
ALANO Step One Club
2434 W Sylvania Ave Toledo District 4 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
Noon Swan Creek
Chapter V Club
5425 Southwyck Blvd #120 Toledo District 7 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon Defiance Off the Tracks
Defiance Fellowship Club
901 Deatrick St Defiance District 15 Discussion, Open
Noon Open Minded
Faith United Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
4543 Douglas Rd Toledo District 4 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
Noon Tiffin Noon Daily Reflections
First Christian Church
2016 S County Rd 19 Tiffin District 11 Discussion, Open
Noon AA Nooners
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
3934 W Laskey Rd Toledo District 6 Discussion, Open
Noon AA for God
Oaks of Righteousness Church
924 E 3rd St Monroe District 12 Discussion, Open, Outdoor Meeting
Noon Findlay High Noon
Pioneer Club
221 E Pine Ave Findlay District 17 Discussion, Open
Noon Perrysburg Women's Noontide Women
St Timothy's Episcopal Church
871 E Boundary St Perrysburg District 8 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon New Noon Trinity
Trinity Episcopal Church
316 Adams St Toledo District 1 Discussion, Open
Noon Bryan Discussion
Trinity Lutheran Church
509 Center St Bryan District 9 Discussion, Open
12:30 pm Fostoria Daylight Grapevine
Dry Haven
217 W Center St Fostoria District 11 Discussion, Open
12:30 pm Lima Noon-Thirty
Grace Fellowship Church
1606 W Elm St Lima District 14 As Bill Sees It, Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Strength in Sobriety
Grace Lutheran Church
630 N Monroe St Monroe District 12 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Mid-Evening
ALANO Step One Club
2434 W Sylvania Ave Toledo District 4 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
5:30 pm Broadway Group
Brick Building Next to the Gas Station
126 N Broadway St Spencerville District 14 Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Defiance Siesta
Defiance Fellowship Club
901 Deatrick St Defiance District 15 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Tiffin Thursday Women's Women
First Christian Church
2016 S County Rd 19 Tiffin District 11 Discussion, Open, Women
5:30 pm Findlay Happy Hour
St Andrew United Methodist Annex
214 W Sandusky St Findlay District 17 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Alive After Five
United Community Church
1301 Broadway St Toledo District 1 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Happy Hour
Chapter V Club
5425 Southwyck Blvd #120 Toledo District 7 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Women's 12 Steps to Courage Women
One Hope Church
4621 Glendale Ave Toledo District 5 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Women
6:30 pm Fremont Growing In Sobriety
St. Paul's Episcopal Church
206 N Park Ave Fremont District 10 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm The Brain Guys
Monroe St United Methodist Church
3613 Monroe St Toledo District 4 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open
7:00 pm S.S.T. Group
Point Place United Church of Christ
4920 297th St Toledo District 2 Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm The Friendly Group
Redeemer Lutheran Church
1702 Upton Ave Toledo District 1 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Ida Road to Recovery
St. Joseph’s Church
8370 Van Aiken St Ida District 6 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Monroe Clear View
St. Mary Catholic Central High School
108 W Elm Ave Monroe District 12 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Put-in-Bay It's a Miracle
St. Paul's Episcopal Church
623 Catawba Ave Put-In-Bay District 16 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Rainbows and Allies
Unitarian Church
875 W Market St Lima District 14 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open
7:00 pm Archbold Living Sober
Zion Mennonite Church
300 Short-Buehrer Rd Archbold District 9 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Rossford
Rossford United Methodist Church
270 Dixie Hwy Rossford District 3 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Oregon St. Charles
St. Charles Hospital
2600 Navarre Ave Oregon District 3 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Together With Faith
St. John the Evangelist Episcopal Church
1400 Glenwood Ave Napoleon District 9 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Bedford Clean Sweep
St. Luke's Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
1690 W Sterns Rd Temperance District 6 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
7:30 pm Bryan Discussion
Trinity Lutheran Church
509 Center St Bryan District 9 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Eastside Priority
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
106 W Plumer St Toledo District 3 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Thursday Night Men's Men
Chapter V Club
5425 Southwyck Blvd #120 Toledo District 7 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Flat Rock Young At Heart
Faith Lutheran Church
25402 Arsenal Rd Brownstown Charter Twp District 12 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Freedom Group Men
First Christian Church
2016 S County Rd 19 Tiffin District 11 Closed, Men
8:00 pm Maumee Thursday 12x12
First Presbyterian Maumee
In-person and Online
200 E Broadway St Maumee District 7 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
8:00 pm Monroe Thursday Open
Grace Lutheran Church
630 N Monroe St Monroe District 12 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Thursday Night Open Lead
Howard United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
220 Cherry St Findlay District 17 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Crosstown
Pilgrim Church of Christ
1375 W Sylvania Ave Toledo District 4 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Principles Before Personalities
St Matthew's Episcopal Church
5240 Talmadge Rd Toledo 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Discussion, Literature, Open
8:00 pm Clyde Thursday Night
St Paul's Lutheran Church
147 W Forest St Clyde Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Swanton Thursday
St Richards Catholic Church Annex
333 Brookside Dr Swanton District 7 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Stony Ridge Pioneer Group
St. John's Evangelical Lutheran Church
5520 Fremont Pike Perrysburg Open, Outdoor Meeting, Speaker
8:00 pm Front Street Group
T. Whitehead Recovery Center
2044 Genesee St Toledo District 3 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Port Clinton Thursday Night
Trinity Methodist Church
135 Adams St Port Clinton District 16 Open, Speaker
9:30 pm Raising the Bottom
Epworth United Methodist Church
4855 Central Ave Ottawa Hills District 7 Discussion, Open